Mission Teams

Chicago Mission TEAMS

Mission Boys 2017 Teams
Boys 10U - 07's
_1 Bjorn Bronas (G)
_2 Jack Martens (D)
_3 Rocco Luciano (F)
_4 Nicholas Knutson (F)
_5 Jonathan Lyskawa (D)
_8 Zachary Del Rio (F)
_9 Dylan Greenwald (F)
11 Griffin Rudo (F)
12 Henry Lecauchois (F)
13 Asher Barnett (D)
23 Brady Aldridge (D)
25 Adam Ackerson (D)
33 Cameron Aucoin (F)
77 Josh Zitzman (F)
79 Dane Chock (G)
91 Cole McKinney (F)
97 Jacob Eilers (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 11U - 06's
_2 Michael Phelan (D)
_7 Garrett Chong (D)
_8 Caden Chernik (F)
10 Joey DeRosa (F)
11 Tyler Kirchner (D)
12 Aden Brown (D)
13 Nicholas DeGeorge (F)
14 Charlie Nelson (F)
16 Frank DeRosa (D)
22 Joshua Sardo (F)
26 Luke Matthews (D)
28 Dominick Rozsival (F)
30 Justin Smith (F)
32 Grady Sulkin (G)
50 Theodore Huddlestun (G)
71 David O’Neill (F)
73 Alexander Rudolph (F)
98 Maxwell Vanderwiel (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 12U - 05's
_2 Thomas Shore (D)
_5 Nathan Williams (D)
_7 Paul Fischer (D)
_9 Tristan Caridei (F)
11 Carter Slaggert (F)
14 Michael Buenzow (D)
17 Aidan Shirey (D)
27 James Reeder (F)
55 Max Weilandt (G)
72 Camden Bowman (F)
77 Quinn McCall (D)
81 Cooper Eberhardt (F)
90 Jeffrey Dublo (G)
91 Andrew Kuzma (F)
92 Jacob Jastrzebski (F)
93 Joseph Willis (F)
94 Gabriel Perreault (F)
98 Christopher O’Flaherty (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 13U - 04's
_4 Zach Mohamed (F)
_5 Zach Frenzel (D)
_8 Jack Phelan (D)
_9 Peter Drake (D)
11 Lucas Szyszka (G)
12 Louie Kamienski (F)
13 Mattix Matusiak (F)
15 Charles Panchisin (F)
18 Max Matthews (D)
22 Aiden Lee (G)
23 Sammy Kamienski (F)
24 Billy Manczko (F)
27 Mikey DeAngelo (F)
28 Jeremy Dy (D)
55 Nick Turek (F)
67 Adam Velarde (F)
74 Brennan Ali (F)
77 James Duerr (F)
97 Connor Picard (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 14U - 03's
_3 Dominick Rivelli (F)
_5 Harrison Slovick (D)
_7 Jack Devine (F)
_8 Jack Silich (F)
_9 Joe Davis (F)
10 Nicklas Williams (F)
13 Tyler Haskins (F)
15 Griffin Martin (D)
16 Alexander Babich (F)
18 Grayden Daul (D)
19 Therien Thiesing (D)
22 Davis Burnside (F)
29 Maverick Crupi (F)
31 Jayden Tiu (G)
37 Nick Larrabee (G)
44 Ryan Kaspar (F)
46 Simon Motew (F)
76 Andrew Spence (F)
89 Sean Behrens (D)
93 Jonah Copre (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 15U
_1 Matthew O’Donnell (G)
_2 Rocco Seery (D)
_3 Nicholas Donato (D)
_6 Martin Marnauzs (D)
_8 William Bowman (D)
10 Kristijan Savovic (F)
17 Matthew Romer (F)
18 Max Itagaki (F)
19 James Barbour (F)
21 Nicholas Urtis (F)
24 Hank Kempf (D)
25 Sean Matthews (F)
27 Ryan Murphy (F)
44 William Klinge (F)
50 Marcello Scalise (G)
55 Luke Weilandt (F)
68 Samuel Grogans (F)
81 Michael Polley (D)
87 Evan MacEwen (F)
92 Anton Sorensen (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 16U
_4 Matt Basgall (D)
_6 Joshua Lopina (F)
_8 Nicolas Belpedio (D)
_9 Dylan Davies (D)
10 Jimmy Doyle (F)
14 Wyatt Schingoethe (F)
16 Camden Thiesing (F)
18 John Johnson (F)
17 Ryan Sorkin (F)
19 Landon Slaggert (F)
20 Thomas Weis (F)
22 Jack Horbach (F)
26 Hunter Weiss (D)
27 Michael Black (D)
31 Jackson Bernard (G)
33 Kyle Aucoin (D)
39 Nick Addante (G)
44 Jacob Perreault (F)
45 Gerard Keane (D)
88 TJ Koufis (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Boys 18U
_2 Dylan Dent (D)
_4 Brett Tierney (D)
_5 Jacob Schleinz (D)
_7 Adam Szubert (D)
_8 Alec Stacy (F)
10 Robby Drazner (D)
11 William Dineen (F)
12 William Spitzer (D)
13 Michael Carso (F)
14 Connor Nelson (F)
18 Jesse Lowell (F)
19 Luke House (F)
20 Quinn Shay (F)
22 Jack Brachbill (F)
26 Nicholas Chirillo (F)
27 Ean Small (F)
30 Nick Stofcheck (G)
35 Zachary Hearn (G)
71 Michael Urtis (F)
72 Lucas Danielewicz (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Mission Girls 2017 Teams
Girls 12U
_3 Ava Reisinger (F)
_5 Genna Pan (D)
_6 Kate Pura (D)
_9 Olivia Rubinstein (F)
10 Allison Zack (D)
12 Mari Wolkstein (D)
13 Olivia Montembeault (F)
16 Maeve McAdams (F)
17 Ava Manrique (F)
18 Brynne West (D)
22 Lindsey Smolen (F)
27 Stacy Steiner (D)
35 Brooke Carfagnini (G)
49 Brie Jump (F)
55 Iris Cheng (F)
63 Sadie Klein (F)
65 Alanna Ciesla (F)
93 McKenna Walsh (F)
97 Taylor Hannafan (G)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Girls 14U
_1 Margaret Burden (G)
_5 Sophie McBane (F)
_8 Callista Chong (F)
_9 Claire Sammons (F)
11 Maggie Korneta (D)
13 Molly Henderson (D)
14 Hailey White (D)
19 Leslie Steiner (D)
26 Alexandra Laskonis (F)
28 Madison Gagliano (F)
33 Alyssa Aucoin (F)
35 Gabrielle Marciniak (G)
57 Ashley Bialas (F)
64 Sydney Bialas (D)
65 Vivian Cronin (F)
73 Kelly Gorbatenko (F)
77 Brynn Levinson (F)
86 Tammy Zhu (F)
93 Veronica Bac (F)
94 Fiona Gallagher (D)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Girls 16U
_2 Madison Zack (D)
_4 Maggie Culp (F)
_8 Anna Baxter (F)
_9 Madeline Babnik (D)
10 Ellie Kaiser (F)
11 Kaitlyn Ehmann (F)
15 Alexandra Thomas (D)
17 Emmery Korfmacher (D)
18 Abbey Murphy (F)
24 Lyndie Lobdell (D)
25 Peyton Rose Norman (D)
26 Ella Huber (F)
32 Annie Spring (G)
37 Clara Zubor (D)
50 Samantha Steciak (G)
55 Rachel Goff (F)
82 Claire Hickey (F)
87 Caroline Smith (F)
89 Jayna Park (F)
96 Morgan Olson (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)
Girls 19U
_4 Sophie Regovic (F)
_5 Amanda Tomasek (D)
_6 Madeline Dunham (D)
_7 Brooke Ersoy (F)
_8 Morgan Donchez (F)
_9 Emma Jurusik (F)
10 Venice Rasoulis (F)
12 Danielle Castino (F)
13 Jess Palizzi (D)
14 Eleri MacKay (F)
15 Madison Itagaki (D)
17 Josey Dunne (D)
19 Daniela Gendron (D)
21 Nicole LaMantia (D)
22 Lily Cataldo (F)
24 Delani MacKay (F)
26 Carley Sedlar (F)
33 Abby Wieczorek (G)
35 Eryn Cooley (G)
44 Liliane Perreault (F)
TEAM PAGE (Game Schedule/Calendar)

High Performancer Hockey League